ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16143085
*
nr 1614 3085
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Korab. Signed, numbered 123/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,
Karl Korab. Signerad, numrerad 123/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:38:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/4 21:10:50
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl korab litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1614 3085
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Karl Korab. Signed, numbered 123/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x52,
Karl Korab. Signerad, numrerad 123/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x52 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/4 21:10:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl korab litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46